Free wheel spin for every customer: log in and play for reward points.
Free to play

Welcome to the Arcade

Little games with real prizes. Spin the wheel, scratch a card and win reward points, discount coupons and even a free game. You never pay money to play: everything runs on free daily plays and the points you earn in our store.

Log in to play A free account is all you need.
Jackpot prize Citizen Sleeper A free game service, up for grabs
1

Come back every day

1 free wheel spin, 1 free scratch card, 5 bonus points for logging in. Keep your streak going for a 25 point bonus.

2

Play and win

Pick a game below. Prizes are points, coupons and the jackpot game. Want to play more? Spend your points on extra wheel spins and on bigger scratch cards with better prizes.

3

Use your prizes

Points stack up toward discount coupons from €2 to €50. Coupons and codes you win land in your account. Shopping earns points too, for every €1 you spend.

Prizes are picked at random by our server and the chances are shown for every game. Points have no cash value, coupons are personal and expire, and cards can never be bought with money. Please play for fun.

Wheel spin

JACKPOT50€ OFF10€ OFF100 pts50 pts25 pts15 pts10 pts5 pts3 pts1 ptsNot today
Prizes and winning chances
SegmentRewardChance per spin
JACKPOTFree full service: Citizen Sleeper0.16%
50€ OFF50 euro coupon0.41%
10€ OFF10 euro coupon0.6%
100 pts100 points1.05%
50 pts50 points1.85%
25 pts25 points3.18%
15 pts15 points3.38%
10 pts10 points8.2%
5 pts5 points11.87%
3 pts3 points13.46%
1 pts1 points15.92%
Not todayNothing (try again)39.92%

The prize is chosen at random by the server on every spin. The percentages above are the real chances. To keep the shop sustainable the jackpot has a monthly limit: once it is reached it cannot be won until next month and its chance is shared among the other prizes.

What you can win on the wheel
  • Jackpot prize Citizen Sleeper Roleplaying in the ruins of interplanetary capitalism. Live the life of an escaped worker, washed-up on a lawless station at… Worth 2,00 € – 60,00 € depending on the options you choose Free game service 0.16% chance per spin View the game
  • €50 coupon 0.41%
  • €10 coupon 0.6%
  • 100 points 1.05%
  • 50 points 1.85%
  • 25 points 3.18%
  • 15 points 3.38%
  • 10 points 8.2%
  • 5 points 11.87%
  • 3 points 13.46%
  • 1 points 15.92%
  • Try again 39.92%

The prize is chosen at random by the server on every spin. The percentages are the real chances.

Reward points have no cash value. The wheel cannot be bought with money. Coupons are personal, single-use and expire. Please play responsibly.

Scratch cards

GOLDGOLDGOLDGOLDGOLDGOLDGOLDGOLDGOLDGOLDGOLDRUSHRUSHRUSHRUSHRUSHRUSHRUSHRUSHRUSHRUSHRUSH
Jackpot CITIZEN SLEEPER
Scratch the silver area
1 PT No. 99375
Log in to play
DAILYCASHCASHCASHCASHCASHCASHCASHCASHCASHCASHCASH
Win up to25 PTS
Match symbols to win
5
10
25
5%
3 PTS No. 59235
Log in to play
SILVERSILVERSILVERSILVERSILVERSILVERSILVERSILVERSILVERSILVERSILVERBAGSBAGSBAGSBAGSBAGSBAGSBAGSBAGSBAGSBAGSBAGS
Win up to100PTS
Match symbols to win
20
50
100
10%
Bonus multipliers
X2 X3 X5 X10
10 PTS No. 71911
Log in to play

Your latest cards

  • No cards played yet.